First page  Previous page  Next page
Year2007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Economic activity (EMTAK 2008)Kind of expenditure
Economic activities totalLabour expenses37 234.543 436.046 116.252 379.157 083.271 886.870 225.270 446.783 368.685 592.3
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods6 337.95 059.87 077.97 420.27 240.29 455.710 005.89 707.68 663.110 823.6
Laid-out work related to R&D8 308.59 687.65 630.412 490.411 483.718 200.513 742.48 938.49 648.610 588.0
Maintenance costs of buildings2 707.13 437.92 384.22 626.12 936.62 623.12 888.32 885.44 369.84 143.0
Other costs6 562.010 726.012 144.06 968.79 654.410 429.39 104.09 031.38 770.610 295.6
Construction and acquisition of buildings1 217.41 794.81 383.6395.25 986.910 692.44 807.93 341.43 779.7527.8
Acquisition of instruments and equipment15 868.910 927.86 817.04 876.413 341.719 937.39 908.016 234.915 599.613 729.2
Repair and restoration of fixed assets1 114.21 492.7368.1767.567.31 444.0700.4678.6310.8683.2
Acquisition of intangible assets1 429.12 728.35 766.62 537.72 549.13 279.83 929.62 534.32 430.01 608.2
Other investments of fixed assets1 097.2588.7518.626 301.9132 501.671 048.530 245.41 030.62 509.81 220.7
Agriculture, forestry and fishingLabour expenses84.823.6
(q..
(q..
46.7
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods7.415.5
(q..
(q..
4.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Laid-out work related to R&D6.36.1
(q..
(q..
12.2
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Maintenance costs of buildings0.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Other costs2.04.0
(q..
(q..
1.1
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.075.8
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment0.4149.8
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Acquisition of intangible assets0.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Other investments of fixed assets0.30.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Mining and quarryingLabour expenses
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
413.8
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
79.3
Laid-out work related to R&D
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
13.9
Maintenance costs of buildings
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
1.3
Other costs
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Construction and acquisition of buildings
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
37.2
Acquisition of instruments and equipment
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
2 571.3
Repair and restoration of fixed assets
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Acquisition of intangible assets
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Other investments of fixed assets
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
1.2
ManufacturingLabour expenses7 637.36 777.57 255.67 903.69 654.49 731.79 942.512 424.615 128.817 341.9
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods3 489.42 293.13 031.51 547.61 950.21 929.22 906.33 473.62 272.23 703.8
Laid-out work related to R&D724.61 217.8814.11 468.41 736.01 575.81 091.8784.91 624.12 657.5
Maintenance costs of buildings395.0304.0221.3373.3331.2382.5297.1272.7344.4328.1
Other costs1 445.2937.01 401.91 475.03 140.23 048.61 186.02 239.32 333.32 265.0
Construction and acquisition of buildings1 100.8481.5834.4142.81 204.01 369.992.4360.83 035.60.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment10 976.07 106.93 675.22 658.63 878.54 234.96 672.96 166.49 706.47 389.3
Repair and restoration of fixed assets516.6435.4335.3743.830.81 104.2655.288.2307.8279.4
Acquisition of intangible assets185.2272.9121.7442.1712.7582.8676.1249.9731.8180.6
Other investments of fixed assets956.3564.7422.826 125.2132 266.871 019.630 235.4828.32 120.5162.3
..manufacture of food products, beverages and tobacco productsLabour expenses601.0579.9615.7634.7754.2733.9703.0605.8694.4712.0
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods126.1110.8778.1119.473.7170.676.8103.5215.8120.8
Laid-out work related to R&D25.8164.729.3176.071.1229.2139.849.444.175.9
Maintenance costs of buildings13.03.43.827.425.50.10.04.73.70.0
Other costs34.071.819.255.7177.669.592.4477.2282.7196.4
Construction and acquisition of buildings559.0140.70.00.00.00.00.00.0634.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment2 016.7963.9539.9296.0203.7138.23 671.71 900.71 343.04 300.0
Repair and restoration of fixed assets292.90.111.9163.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of intangible assets37.10.03.80.07.90.00.00.0178.20.0
Other investments of fixed assets0.05.811.263.960.00.00.00.00.00.0
..manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel, leather and related productsLabour expenses308.3300.0147.9157.4218.8187.0298.5297.5352.5289.1
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods106.2137.249.792.5108.338.637.664.579.048.4
Laid-out work related to R&D12.835.528.247.459.335.685.354.263.342.2
Maintenance costs of buildings5.25.72.00.60.80.91.30.80.70.8
Other costs14.620.626.431.819.72.822.53.71.92.5
Construction and acquisition of buildings1.50.70.00.00.081.27.40.00.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment32.521.384.189.0109.460.938.9206.420.7168.1
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.19.80.15.50.00.06.30.096.00.0
Acquisition of intangible assets20.4116.225.60.017.442.72.85.939.00.0
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.021.779.60.00.00.05.80.00.0
..manufacture of wood, paper, printing and reproductionLabour expenses186.0294.8233.6272.5244.5120.3282.339.5109.4196.9
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods83.14.72.6102.144.01.322.45.1438.262.6
Laid-out work related to R&D39.183.658.952.295.80.012.03.514.41.0
Maintenance costs of buildings6.70.00.00.00.00.00.30.10.20.0
Other costs2.836.91.966.63.00.00.23.47.41.0
Construction and acquisition of buildings32.90.00.0118.70.00.00.10.00.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment1 624.332.013.41 295.778.40.00.61.54.01.5
Repair and restoration of fixed assets3.20.00.00.20.10.00.10.50.031.4
Acquisition of intangible assets42.34.710.982.3100.90.00.50.00.014.0
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.00.00.00.00.00.12.01.01.0
..manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products (inc peat briquettes)Labour expenses323.7385.3165.9
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods357.6106.7171.3
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Laid-out work related to R&D275.8254.446.5
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Maintenance costs of buildings14.112.10.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Other costs22.521.7135.8
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Construction and acquisition of buildings246.6240.30.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of instruments and equipment4 725.65 017.41 930.6
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of intangible assets0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Other investments of fixed assets218.6156.60.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
..manufacture of chemicals and chemical productsLabour expenses660.2845.0827.31 029.3983.71 057.91 272.51 280.51 593.11 492.2
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods36.446.063.8118.168.781.344.857.3108.7133.7
Laid-out work related to R&D182.5176.6272.2164.437.626.666.093.497.9246.0
Maintenance costs of buildings20.124.636.346.219.737.135.943.225.1133.8
Other costs142.4151.4307.7351.8318.5378.3306.9330.0606.4191.5
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.012.8572.024.20.01 240.40.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment538.0598.6137.9304.793.1236.5276.460.512.338.4
Repair and restoration of fixed assets199.2423.7305.6561.119.80.00.70.01.00.0
Acquisition of intangible assets6.510.422.7321.50.0481.8494.4102.131.715.1
Other investments of fixed assets722.6395.992.8364.00.00.00.00.05.90.0
..manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparationsLabour expenses
(q..
(q..
(q..
138.9353.9299.3251.3316.7519.8358.2
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods
(q..
(q..
(q..
16.0106.731.060.421.025.320.5
Laid-out work related to R&D
(q..
(q..
(q..
38.120.65.110.160.75.10.0
Maintenance costs of buildings
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.01.50.40.00.00.20.0
Other costs
(q..
(q..
(q..
20.029.522.06.930.819.15.5
Construction and acquisition of buildings
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.01 176.620.184.8330.437.30.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment
(q..
(q..
(q..
20.81 498.4524.0575.2363.8272.732.7
Repair and restoration of fixed assets
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of intangible assets
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Other investments of fixed assets
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
..manufacture of rubber and plastic productsLabour expenses345.1158.4341.7352.5250.8225.0301.41 140.0
(q..
(q..
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods60.476.1179.5142.576.180.692.72 689.5
(q..
(q..
Laid-out work related to R&D51.159.461.441.688.115.510.62.6
(q..
(q..
Maintenance costs of buildings39.940.849.984.452.25.012.211.3
(q..
(q..
Other costs12.010.50.037.93.053.65.62.7
(q..
(q..
Construction and acquisition of buildings23.00.00.00.010.00.00.030.5
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of instruments and equipment25.61.9166.53.8403.8466.96.5100.6
(q..
(q..
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.80.03.80.00.61.80.420.5
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of intangible assets7.30.010.46.510.08.03.70.9
(q..
(q..
Other investments of fixed assets15.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
..manufacture of other non-metallic mineral productsLabour expenses104.8109.839.8
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods4.93.60.8
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Laid-out work related to R&D5.618.716.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Maintenance costs of buildings0.30.10.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Other costs96.661.30.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.30.00.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of instruments and equipment1.90.00.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of intangible assets12.80.00.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.05.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
..manufacture of basic metalsLabour expenses0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Laid-out work related to R&D0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Maintenance costs of buildings0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Other costs0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of instruments and equipment0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of intangible assets0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
..manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipmentLabour expenses78.7102.3265.4295.0285.398.3382.0310.9327.3358.3
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods0.011.263.920.110.623.0145.316.627.932.9
Laid-out work related to R&D0.00.653.035.225.976.1134.186.422.232.7
Maintenance costs of buildings0.00.03.23.29.25.910.014.616.215.2
Other costs0.00.21.33.823.719.36.25.05.05.0
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.00.03.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment418.013.4449.917.39.24.268.2245.556.012.3
Repair and restoration of fixed assets19.20.00.60.60.60.02.03.03.03.0
Acquisition of intangible assets5.80.04.57.76.30.097.630.030.037.3
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.01.30.60.40.015.89.710.45.3
..manufacture of computer, electronic and optical productsLabour expenses1 859.61 344.21 857.81 841.71 618.01 436.71 715.33 185.74 700.57 168.7
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods1 422.0317.3369.2217.8155.0204.4159.8111.4569.2632.2
Laid-out work related to R&D57.5100.0110.0239.932.3125.5191.430.6211.5213.5
Maintenance costs of buildings100.6107.726.5138.0122.895.2100.9113.62.07.2
Other costs804.1177.6314.9273.5317.8306.8429.4401.2442.7639.6
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.00.0259.20.00.03.10.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment735.9301.174.1155.8103.4147.317.0306.1580.5200.7
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.013.212.59.80.30.07.7150.5118.0
Acquisition of intangible assets0.425.62.68.6570.30.60.061.42.88.6
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.013.70.00.00.05.90.00.00.0
..manufacture of electrical equipmentLabour expenses401.1319.5771.71 033.62 030.31 995.81 117.11 239.22 173.22 051.1
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods19.74.0202.567.7352.2654.421.274.6260.0133.0
Laid-out work related to R&D0.00.061.6435.7419.9106.6137.6197.0192.0550.0
Maintenance costs of buildings4.14.20.00.022.0134.520.016.0226.0110.5
Other costs5.88.654.658.7458.1813.063.0134.0565.0675.0
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.00.00.00.017.40.00.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment3.70.027.613.7746.3648.0372.4752.21 263.61 806.9
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.60.00.80.00.020.050.050.00.0
Acquisition of intangible assets7.312.328.83.20.029.650.110.010.082.9
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.00.02.40.02.00.00.0152.028.0
..manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.Labour expenses691.3736.9449.7424.9444.7371.7578.1525.5698.41 131.6
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods600.81 210.2546.468.115.830.72 052.091.5119.2148.8
Laid-out work related to R&D2.30.07.724.90.00.00.00.70.0111.8
Maintenance costs of buildings61.535.029.818.75.15.135.414.319.49.7
Other costs4.2158.6141.042.3327.7306.740.92.616.617.6
Construction and acquisition of buildings237.487.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment586.9106.9153.4422.38.38.315.20.00.00.9
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0125.0
Acquisition of intangible assets13.71.70.06.90.00.011.30.20.014.8
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.0128.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
..manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailersLabour expenses890.9591.3511.9601.0800.71 008.5900.71 189.61 208.71 363.5
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods368.892.9116.651.644.426.132.721.462.21 952.5
Laid-out work related to R&D41.233.729.353.7184.2310.2124.0112.8134.7315.3
Maintenance costs of buildings49.745.443.922.026.841.940.937.441.240.0
Other costs131.961.138.3177.7842.4909.166.065.065.041.7
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment131.70.00.00.04.90.04.09.9260.0811.0
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.17.00.0
Acquisition of intangible assets0.00.012.60.00.010.013.018.20.00.0
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.0147.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
..manufacture of other transport equipmentLabour expenses0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
688.8
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
243.5
Laid-out work related to R&D0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
849.0
Maintenance costs of buildings0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Other costs0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Acquisition of intangible assets0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Other investments of fixed assets0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
..manufacture of furnitureLabour expenses390.6198.4137.4163.2160.3218.0
(q..
(q..
222.8
(q..
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods19.35.312.320.510.741.9
(q..
(q..
18.4
(q..
Laid-out work related to R&D15.70.00.010.50.04.7
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
Maintenance costs of buildings3.80.00.00.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
Other costs40.87.97.98.110.818.4
(q..
(q..
14.7
(q..
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.00.00.00.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
Acquisition of instruments and equipment0.00.016.028.446.60.0
(q..
(q..
1.0
(q..
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.00.00.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
Acquisition of intangible assets0.00.00.00.00.05.2
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.00.00.00.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.0
(q..
..other manufacturingLabour expenses329.8416.0635.3531.8425.1428.5474.6475.3241.1400.9
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods263.1107.7435.7161.696.4136.0110.0157.412.810.1
Laid-out work related to R&D1.95.730.947.2118.2135.056.466.615.4205.5
Maintenance costs of buildings70.913.813.55.26.07.617.66.31.91.7
Other costs98.873.1326.7269.5585.996.165.787.035.164.8
Construction and acquisition of buildings0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment0.022.825.89.814.08.838.523.41.40.7
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Acquisition of intangible assets31.593.40.04.80.05.02.70.00.00.0
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.00.0100.20.00.00.00.00.00.0
..repair and installation of machinery and equipmentLabour expenses
(q..
229.9111.8
(q..
51.2
(q..
182.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods
(q..
6.15.8
(q..
1.0
(q..
5.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
Laid-out work related to R&D
(q..
252.90.0
(q..
0.0
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
Maintenance costs of buildings
(q..
8.90.0
(q..
4.7
(q..
8.5
(q..
(q..
(q..
Other costs
(q..
41.21.3
(q..
1.7
(q..
2.3
(q..
(q..
(q..
Construction and acquisition of buildings
(q..
0.00.0
(q..
0.0
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of instruments and equipment
(q..
0.053.2
(q..
0.2
(q..
0.9
(q..
(q..
(q..
Repair and restoration of fixed assets
(q..
0.60.0
(q..
0.0
(q..
0.2
(q..
(q..
(q..
Acquisition of intangible assets
(q..
8.80.0
(q..
0.0
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
Other investments of fixed assets
(q..
0.02.2
(q..
0.0
(q..
0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
Electricity, gas and steam supply; water supplyLabour expenses801.81 042.01 152.11 518.3517.5772.32 628.83 959.64 050.25 785.0
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods0.877.5144.3164.641.741.046.266.144.082.8
Laid-out work related to R&D2.9465.3489.7108.0123.0300.048.9105.773.098.5
Maintenance costs of buildings0.011.519.219.210.010.010.025.025.0386.7
Other costs0.0105.197.9107.23.00.055.642.00.0513.5
Construction and acquisition of buildings67.6752.3428.0134.1417.759.51 298.41 818.2342.6298.9
Acquisition of instruments and equipment381.9289.3405.1193.842.6951.0219.66 989.83 540.3522.8
Repair and restoration of fixed assets486.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0395.1
Acquisition of intangible assets0.00.011.0258.25.25.05.054.049.040.0
Other investments of fixed assets0.00.016.60.0234.50.00.00.00.0547.2
Sewerage, waste management, remediation activitiesLabour expenses1.1
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Laid-out work related to R&D0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Maintenance costs of buildings0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Other costs0.3
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Construction and acquisition of buildings8.9
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment105.2
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Repair and restoration of fixed assets0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Acquisition of intangible assets0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
Other investments of fixed assets0.0
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.0
ConstructionLabour expenses
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
59.186.1
(q..
(q..
79.8183.1
Materials, supplies and intermediate goods
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
24.63.0
(q..
(q..
2.810.2
Laid-out work related to R&D
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
20.29.0
(q..
(q..
0.022.6
Maintenance costs of buildings
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
2.10.0
(q..
(q..
0.00.0
Other costs
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.827.1
(q..
(q..
0.049.7
Construction and acquisition of buildings
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.00.0
Acquisition of instruments and equipment
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
207.82 965.5
(q..
(q..
0.0299.7
Repair and restoration of fixed assets
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.00.0
Acquisition of intangible assets
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
37.16.0
(q..
(q..
0.00.0
Other investments of fixed assets
(q..
(q..
(q..
(q..
0.00.0
(q..
(q..
0.00.0
First page  Previous page  Next page
Legend:
qMissing value; suppressed
Data extracted on 21 nov 2018 20:52 UTC (GMT) fromStatistika andmebaas

Information

Please check the i to get information

Palume Teid leida aega ja täita väike küsimustik Statistikaameti andmebaasi kohta.