First page  Previous page  Next page
Reference period20002005
Product/Component of value addedProduct/Final use
Products of agricultureProducts of agriculture74.566087.2141
Products of forestry2.06443.7603
Fish and fishing products
(o..
(o..
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum
(o..
(o..
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
(o..
Other mining products
(o..
(o..
Food products and beverages157.6508263.7451
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles1.59140.8301
Wearing apparel; furs0.57230.5619
Leather and leather products
(o..
(o..
Wood and products of wood
(o..
(o..
Pulp, paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
Printed matter and recorded media
(o..
(o..
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products0.00220.0366
Rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
Other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
0.0001
Basic metals
(o..
(o..
Fabricated metal products
(o..
(o..
Machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
(o..
Motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods
(o..
0.0118
Recovered secondary raw materials
(o..
(o..
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water
(o..
(o..
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work0.06880.0305
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles
(o..
0.1134
Wholesale trade services1.85471.6478
Retail trade services0.53771.1250
Hotel and restaurant services5.59787.4527
Land transport services0.13970.0410
Water transport services0.0258
(o..
Air transport services
(o..
(o..
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services0.34980.0555
Post and telecommunication services0.03850.0654
Financial intermediation services0.00630.0029
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation
(o..
(o..
Real estate services1.03542.5531
Renting services of machinery and equipment0.06060.0028
Computer services
(o..
(o..
Research services0.00610.0039
Other business services0.42570.5829
Public administration services0.58230.5742
Education services1.32010.3648
Health and social work services0.97770.6234
Sewage and refuse disposal services0.28741.4326
Membership organisation services
(o..
0.0012
Recreational, cultural, sporting services0.36750.3134
Other services0.01260.0424
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption250.1416373.1889
Final consumption expenditure by households64.932768.3740
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government1.38802.1222
Total final consumption expenditure66.320770.4962
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables7.05299.1627
Changes in inventories20.0545-2.0991
Gross capital formation27.10747.0636
Exports of goods and services FOB10.724639.0159
Total final use104.1527116.5757
Total use at basic prices354.2943489.7646
Products of forestryProducts of agriculture0.1368
(o..
Products of forestry18.608131.9367
Fish and fishing products
(o..
0.0020
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum
(o..
(o..
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
0.0001
Other mining products
(o..
0.0014
Food products and beverages0.08250.0915
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles
(o..
(o..
Wearing apparel; furs
(o..
(o..
Leather and leather products
(o..
0.0024
Wood and products of wood77.2978154.8417
Pulp, paper and paper products4.78955.2631
Printed matter and recorded media
(o..
(o..
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products
(o..
0.0164
Rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
Other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
Basic metals0.01240.0959
Fabricated metal products0.08350.1548
Machinery and equipment0.0036
(o..
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
(o..
Motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Other transport equipment0.0013
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods2.02942.4857
Recovered secondary raw materials
(o..
(o..
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water2.02770.1933
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work
(o..
0.0206
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles0.01870.0393
Wholesale trade services0.08850.6759
Retail trade services0.18250.6867
Hotel and restaurant services0.03430.0532
Land transport services0.99060.0098
Water transport services
(o..
(o..
Air transport services
(o..
(o..
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services0.25920.6152
Post and telecommunication services0.00630.0102
Financial intermediation services
(o..
(o..
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation
(o..
(o..
Real estate services0.06330.2429
Renting services of machinery and equipment0.1233
(o..
Computer services
(o..
(o..
Research services0.08790.1542
Other business services0.21810.3292
Public administration services0.04450.2416
Education services0.05710.0910
Health and social work services0.01230.0419
Sewage and refuse disposal services0.12430.2073
Membership organisation services
(o..
(o..
Recreational, cultural, sporting services
(o..
0.0019
Other services
(o..
0.0169
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption107.3835198.5228
Final consumption expenditure by households8.992412.3849
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government0.72642.2195
Total final consumption expenditure9.718814.6044
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories-4.5091-3.9848
Gross capital formation-4.5091-3.9848
Exports of goods and services FOB119.619384.6188
Total final use124.829095.2384
Total use at basic prices232.2125293.7612
Fish and fishing productsProducts of agriculture
(o..
0.0029
Products of forestry
(o..
(o..
Fish and fishing products0.00130.0077
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum
(o..
(o..
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
(o..
Other mining products
(o..
(o..
Food products and beverages17.307714.7458
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles
(o..
(o..
Wearing apparel; furs
(o..
(o..
Leather and leather products
(o..
(o..
Wood and products of wood0.00460.0043
Pulp, paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
Printed matter and recorded media
(o..
(o..
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
Rubber and plastic products
(o..
0.0010
Other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
0.0013
Basic metals
(o..
0.0006
Fabricated metal products
(o..
(o..
Machinery and equipment
(o..
0.0019
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
(o..
Motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods
(o..
0.0006
Recovered secondary raw materials
(o..
(o..
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water
(o..
(o..
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work
(o..
(o..
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles0.01430.0474
Wholesale trade services0.06100.0862
Retail trade services0.12820.2258
Hotel and restaurant services0.86252.4032
Land transport services0.03920.0082
Water transport services
(o..
(o..
Air transport services
(o..
(o..
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services0.04330.0041
Post and telecommunication services
(o..
(o..
Financial intermediation services
(o..
(o..
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation
(o..
(o..
Real estate services0.00760.0091
Renting services of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Computer services
(o..
(o..
Research services
(o..
(o..
Other business services0.03620.0713
Public administration services0.01850.0172
Education services
(o..
(o..
Health and social work services0.09600.1491
Sewage and refuse disposal services
(o..
(o..
Membership organisation services
(o..
(o..
Recreational, cultural, sporting services0.01790.0028
Other services
(o..
(o..
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption18.638317.7905
Final consumption expenditure by households3.11863.6239
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government
(o..
(o..
Total final consumption expenditure3.11863.6239
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories-0.49711.7790
Gross capital formation-0.49711.7790
Exports of goods and services FOB20.786921.2918
Total final use23.408426.6947
Total use at basic prices42.046744.4852
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleumProducts of agriculture1.13420.7495
Products of forestry0.0507
(o..
Fish and fishing products0.00620.0077
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum1.28640.1102
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
0.0004
Other mining products
(o..
(o..
Food products and beverages0.07640.0519
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles
(o..
0.0001
Wearing apparel; furs
(o..
(o..
Leather and leather products
(o..
(o..
Wood and products of wood
(o..
(o..
Pulp, paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
Printed matter and recorded media
(o..
(o..
Coke, refined petroleum products11.671512.9283
Chemicals and chemical products
(o..
1.5826
Rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
Other non-metallic mineral products1.39782.6621
Basic metals
(o..
0.8053
Fabricated metal products
(o..
(o..
Machinery and equipment
(o..
0.0107
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
(o..
Motor vehicles
(o..
0.0051
Other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods
(o..
0.0001
Recovered secondary raw materials
(o..
(o..
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water75.285890.8436
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work0.3779
(o..
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles
(o..
0.0011
Wholesale trade services0.10250.0179
Retail trade services0.01110.0010
Hotel and restaurant services
(o..
(o..
Land transport services0.12730.0182
Water transport services
(o..
(o..
Air transport services0.0021
(o..
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services0.07440.0001
Post and telecommunication services0.12790.0015
Financial intermediation services
(o..
(o..
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation
(o..
(o..
Real estate services0.44640.2335
Renting services of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Computer services0.1082
(o..
Research services0.1002
(o..
Other business services0.09150.1241
Public administration services0.03690.0389
Education services0.02080.0428
Health and social work services
(o..
0.0020
Sewage and refuse disposal services0.00290.0036
Membership organisation services
(o..
(o..
Recreational, cultural, sporting services
(o..
(o..
Other services
(o..
(o..
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption92.5391110.2423
Final consumption expenditure by households0.71131.4477
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government
(o..
(o..
Total final consumption expenditure0.71131.4477
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories-2.19211.1553
Gross capital formation-2.19211.1553
Exports of goods and services FOB21.653723.7846
Total final use20.172926.3876
Total use at basic prices112.7120136.6299
Uranium and thorium oresProducts of agriculture
(o..
(o..
Products of forestry
(o..
(o..
Fish and fishing products
(o..
(o..
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum
(o..
(o..
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
(o..
Other mining products
(o..
(o..
Food products and beverages
(o..
(o..
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles
(o..
(o..
Wearing apparel; furs
(o..
(o..
Leather and leather products
(o..
(o..
Wood and products of wood
(o..
(o..
Pulp, paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
Printed matter and recorded media
(o..
(o..
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
Rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
Other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
Basic metals
(o..
(o..
Fabricated metal products
(o..
(o..
Machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
(o..
Motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods
(o..
(o..
Recovered secondary raw materials
(o..
(o..
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water
(o..
(o..
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work
(o..
(o..
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade services
(o..
(o..
Retail trade services
(o..
(o..
Hotel and restaurant services
(o..
(o..
Land transport services
(o..
(o..
Water transport services
(o..
(o..
Air transport services
(o..
(o..
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services
(o..
(o..
Post and telecommunication services
(o..
(o..
Financial intermediation services
(o..
(o..
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation
(o..
(o..
Real estate services
(o..
(o..
Renting services of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Computer services
(o..
(o..
Research services
(o..
(o..
Other business services
(o..
(o..
Public administration services
(o..
(o..
Education services
(o..
(o..
Health and social work services
(o..
(o..
Sewage and refuse disposal services
(o..
(o..
Membership organisation services
(o..
(o..
Recreational, cultural, sporting services
(o..
(o..
Other services
(o..
(o..
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by households
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government
(o..
(o..
Total final consumption expenditure
(o..
(o..
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories
(o..
(o..
Gross capital formation
(o..
(o..
Exports of goods and services FOB
(o..
(o..
Total final use
(o..
(o..
Total use at basic prices
(o..
(o..
Metal oresProducts of agriculture
(o..
(o..
Products of forestry
(o..
(o..
Fish and fishing products
(o..
(o..
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum0.0001
(o..
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
(o..
Other mining products
(o..
(o..
Food products and beverages
(o..
(o..
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles
(o..
(o..
Wearing apparel; furs
(o..
(o..
Leather and leather products
(o..
(o..
Wood and products of wood
(o..
(o..
Pulp, paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
Printed matter and recorded media
(o..
(o..
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
Rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
Other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
Basic metals
(o..
(o..
Fabricated metal products
(o..
(o..
Machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
(o..
Motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods
(o..
(o..
Recovered secondary raw materials
(o..
(o..
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water
(o..
(o..
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work
(o..
(o..
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade services
(o..
(o..
Retail trade services
(o..
(o..
Hotel and restaurant services
(o..
(o..
Land transport services
(o..
(o..
Water transport services
(o..
(o..
Air transport services
(o..
(o..
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services
(o..
(o..
Post and telecommunication services
(o..
(o..
Financial intermediation services
(o..
(o..
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation
(o..
(o..
Real estate services
(o..
(o..
Renting services of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Computer services
(o..
(o..
Research services
(o..
(o..
Other business services
(o..
(o..
Public administration services
(o..
(o..
Education services
(o..
(o..
Health and social work services
(o..
(o..
Sewage and refuse disposal services
(o..
(o..
Membership organisation services
(o..
(o..
Recreational, cultural, sporting services
(o..
(o..
Other services
(o..
(o..
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption0.0001
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by households
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government
(o..
(o..
Total final consumption expenditure
(o..
(o..
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories-0.0001
(o..
Gross capital formation-0.0001
(o..
Exports of goods and services FOB
(o..
0.1140
Total final use-0.00010.1140
Total use at basic prices
(o..
0.1140
Other mining productsProducts of agriculture0.0004
(o..
Products of forestry0.51450.3892
Fish and fishing products
(o..
0.0020
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum0.03580.2584
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
0.0001
Other mining products0.04920.1556
Food products and beverages0.09650.0817
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles
(o..
0.0004
Wearing apparel; furs
(o..
(o..
Leather and leather products
(o..
(o..
Wood and products of wood
(o..
(o..
Pulp, paper and paper products0.01740.1141
Printed matter and recorded media
(o..
(o..
Coke, refined petroleum products0.0034
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products0.00890.0665
Rubber and plastic products
(o..
0.0022
Other non-metallic mineral products6.318419.1913
Basic metals0.0095
(o..
Fabricated metal products0.00720.0417
Machinery and equipment0.01310.0561
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
0.0009
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
(o..
Motor vehicles
(o..
0.0003
Other transport equipment0.0024
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods0.00520.0172
Recovered secondary raw materials0.00460.0001
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water1.31151.5021
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work4.781714.2770
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles0.05390.0758
Wholesale trade services
(o..
(o..
Retail trade services
(o..
0.0002
Hotel and restaurant services
(o..
0.0010
Land transport services0.83180.1977
Water transport services
(o..
(o..
Air transport services
(o..
(o..
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services0.52320.1945
Post and telecommunication services
(o..
(o..
Financial intermediation services
(o..
(o..
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation
(o..
(o..
Real estate services0.25700.8149
Renting services of machinery and equipment0.0114
(o..
Computer services0.00630.0001
Research services0.10040.0288
Other business services
(o..
0.0043
Public administration services0.66530.8828
Education services
(o..
0.0005
Health and social work services0.00540.0107
Sewage and refuse disposal services0.19140.5347
Membership organisation services
(o..
(o..
Recreational, cultural, sporting services
(o..
0.0071
Other services0.06420.1660
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption15.890039.0760
Final consumption expenditure by households0.02590.0484
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government
(o..
(o..
Total final consumption expenditure0.02590.0484
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories0.41981.3561
Gross capital formation0.41981.3561
Exports of goods and services FOB3.46227.8083
Total final use3.90799.2128
Total use at basic prices19.797948.2888
Food products and beveragesProducts of agriculture20.513937.2008
Products of forestry1.38590.0031
Fish and fishing products0.06540.0870
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum
(o..
(o..
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
0.0001
Other mining products
(o..
(o..
Food products and beverages33.340532.6632
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles0.03040.0321
Wearing apparel; furs
(o..
0.0005
Leather and leather products0.01870.0033
Wood and products of wood0.01310.0614
Pulp, paper and paper products0.00730.0032
Printed matter and recorded media
(o..
0.0003
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products0.12320.1288
Rubber and plastic products0.04410.2020
Other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
0.0001
Basic metals
(o..
0.0110
Fabricated metal products0.00310.0764
Machinery and equipment0.00680.0196
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
(o..
Motor vehicles
(o..
0.0001
Other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods0.01410.1044
Recovered secondary raw materials
(o..
(o..
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water0.00260.0027
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work0.09770.0621
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles0.16952.7324
Wholesale trade services1.50981.4094
Retail trade services1.87872.5854
Hotel and restaurant services31.879454.7331
Land transport services0.25780.1052
Water transport services0.13170.0065
Air transport services0.00030.0061
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services0.25360.3086
Post and telecommunication services
(o..
0.0010
Financial intermediation services
(o..
0.0023
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation0.0179
(o..
Real estate services0.57480.5332
Renting services of machinery and equipment0.09380.0930
Computer services
(o..
(o..
Research services0.03220.0668
Other business services0.53790.9956
Public administration services1.93862.0452
Education services3.76314.3969
Health and social work services2.89332.9993
Sewage and refuse disposal services
(o..
0.0060
Membership organisation services
(o..
0.0005
Recreational, cultural, sporting services0.16292.6368
Other services0.03820.0002
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption101.8003146.3257
Final consumption expenditure by households362.8737542.9463
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government0.08120.4141
Total final consumption expenditure362.9549543.3604
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories7.8301-24.9689
Gross capital formation7.8301-24.9689
Exports of goods and services FOB223.2516365.3882
Total final use594.0366883.7797
Total use at basic prices695.83691 030.1054
Tobacco productsProducts of agriculture
(o..
(o..
Products of forestry
(o..
(o..
Fish and fishing products
(o..
(o..
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum
(o..
(o..
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
(o..
Other mining products
(o..
(o..
Food products and beverages
(o..
(o..
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles
(o..
(o..
Wearing apparel; furs
(o..
(o..
Leather and leather products
(o..
(o..
Wood and products of wood
(o..
(o..
Pulp, paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
Printed matter and recorded media
(o..
(o..
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
Rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
Other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
Basic metals
(o..
(o..
Fabricated metal products
(o..
(o..
Machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
(o..
Motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods
(o..
(o..
Recovered secondary raw materials
(o..
(o..
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water
(o..
(o..
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work
(o..
(o..
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade services
(o..
(o..
Retail trade services
(o..
(o..
Hotel and restaurant services
(o..
(o..
Land transport services
(o..
(o..
Water transport services
(o..
(o..
Air transport services
(o..
(o..
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services
(o..
(o..
Post and telecommunication services
(o..
(o..
Financial intermediation services
(o..
(o..
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation
(o..
(o..
Real estate services
(o..
(o..
Renting services of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Computer services
(o..
(o..
Research services
(o..
(o..
Other business services
(o..
(o..
Public administration services
(o..
(o..
Education services
(o..
(o..
Health and social work services
(o..
(o..
Sewage and refuse disposal services
(o..
(o..
Membership organisation services
(o..
(o..
Recreational, cultural, sporting services
(o..
(o..
Other services
(o..
(o..
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by households
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government
(o..
(o..
Total final consumption expenditure
(o..
(o..
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories
(o..
(o..
Gross capital formation
(o..
(o..
Exports of goods and services FOB
(o..
(o..
Total final use
(o..
(o..
Total use at basic prices
(o..
(o..
TextilesProducts of agriculture0.08470.0988
Products of forestry0.04630.0332
Fish and fishing products0.01570.4489
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum
(o..
0.0153
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
0.0002
Other mining products
(o..
0.0023
Food products and beverages0.16640.0958
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles4.40870.2896
Wearing apparel; furs8.41202.6574
Leather and leather products0.25540.2553
Wood and products of wood0.34650.1034
Pulp, paper and paper products0.0061
(o..
Printed matter and recorded media0.14130.0508
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
0.0261
Chemicals and chemical products0.00030.0922
Rubber and plastic products0.23370.1014
Other non-metallic mineral products0.0012
(o..
Basic metals0.0339
(o..
Fabricated metal products
(o..
(o..
Machinery and equipment0.0447
(o..
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
0.0153
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments0.19320.1520
Motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Other transport equipment0.0003
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods0.36870.2270
Recovered secondary raw materials0.00400.0037
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water
(o..
(o..
Water
(o..
(o..
Construction work0.09110.0911
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade services0.54360.1914
Retail trade services0.22570.2820
Hotel and restaurant services0.3610
(o..
Land transport services0.01600.0210
Water transport services0.10120.0187
Air transport services0.00050.0024
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services0.00350.0321
Post and telecommunication services
(o..
0.0021
Financial intermediation services
(o..
(o..
Insurance and pension funding services
(o..
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation
(o..
(o..
Real estate services0.01350.0315
Renting services of machinery and equipment0.0196
(o..
Computer services
(o..
(o..
Research services0.01230.0206
Other business services0.01570.0257
Public administration services0.37840.1976
Education services0.33880.2648
Health and social work services0.85350.7502
Sewage and refuse disposal services0.01000.0049
Membership organisation services0.00010.0001
Recreational, cultural, sporting services0.14620.1170
Other services0.03100.0222
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption17.92486.7441
Final consumption expenditure by households10.979311.6782
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government
(o..
(o..
Total final consumption expenditure10.979311.6782
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories-4.8536-5.5315
Gross capital formation-4.8536-5.5315
Exports of goods and services FOB211.7580268.5297
Total final use217.8837274.6764
Total use at basic prices235.8085281.4205
Wearing apparel; fursProducts of agriculture0.04530.0382
Products of forestry0.10570.0169
Fish and fishing products0.28130.0458
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum0.15320.0350
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
(o..
Other mining products0.00560.0107
Food products and beverages0.41720.0490
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles0.32330.0031
Wearing apparel; furs0.60390.1625
Leather and leather products0.04180.0226
Wood and products of wood0.19890.0618
Pulp, paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
Printed matter and recorded media0.00470.0042
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products0.06690.0253
Rubber and plastic products0.02120.0094
Other non-metallic mineral products0.02120.0012
Basic metals0.1117
(o..
Fabricated metal products
(o..
0.0072
Machinery and equipment0.01350.0038
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus0.04240.0004
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
0.0056
Medical and optical instruments
(o..
0.0081
Motor vehicles0.00560.0003
Other transport equipment0.0340
(o..
Furniture, other manufactured goods0.02650.0077
Recovered secondary raw materials0.03380.0003
Electrical energy, gas, steam and hot water0.14970.0118
Water0.0058
(o..
Construction work0.29420.0978
Trade and repair services of motor vehicles0.00560.0095
Wholesale trade services0.17680.0379
Retail trade services0.19970.0454
Hotel and restaurant services0.2450
(o..
Land transport services0.24580.0465
Water transport services0.15520.0083
Air transport services0.02670.0203
Supporting transport serv.; travel agency services0.24630.0331
Post and telecommunication services0.07480.0095
Financial intermediation services0.0053
(o..
Insurance and pension funding services0.0051
(o..
Services auxiliary to financial intermediation0.0072
(o..
Real estate services0.05690.0220
Renting services of machinery and equipment0.0235
(o..
Computer services0.0009
(o..
Research services0.08540.1503
Other business services0.35520.0970
Public administration services1.66931.3900
Education services0.18080.3054
Health and social work services1.80190.6755
Sewage and refuse disposal services0.04420.0157
Membership organisation services0.0017
(o..
Recreational, cultural, sporting services0.04550.0948
Other services0.07040.0569
Services of households as employers of domestic staff
(o..
(o..
Total intermediate consumption8.73663.6468
Final consumption expenditure by households23.433014.7504
Final consumption expenditure by NPISH
(o..
(o..
Final consumption expenditure by government
(o..
(o..
Total final consumption expenditure23.433014.7504
Gross fixed capital formation and changes in valuables
(o..
(o..
Changes in inventories0.2469-22.3957
Gross capital formation0.2469-22.3957
Exports of goods and services FOB221.1772244.5872
Total final use244.8571236.9419
Total use at basic prices253.5937240.5887
Leather and leather productsProducts of agriculture
(o..
(o..
Products of forestry0.0483
(o..
Fish and fishing products0.0190
(o..
Coal, peat, oil shale, natural gas, crude petroleum0.04500.0027
Uranium and thorium ores
(o..
(o..
Metal ores
(o..
(o..
Other mining products
(o..
(o..
Food products and beverages
(o..
(o..
Tobacco products
(o..
(o..
Textiles
(o..
(o..
Wearing apparel; furs
(o..
0.0597
Leather and leather products0.79200.7728
Wood and products of wood
(o..
0.0375
Pulp, paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
Printed matter and recorded media0.00640.0116
Coke, refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
Chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
Rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
Other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
Basic metals
(o..
(o..
Fabricated metal products
(o..
(o..
Machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
Office machinery and computers
(o..
(o..
Electrical machinery and apparatus
(o..
(o..
Radio, television and communication equipment
(o..
(o..
Medical and optical instruments0.00100.0017
Motor vehicles
(o..
(o..
Other transport equipment
(o