First page  Previous page  Next page
Year20102011201220132014
ProductIndustry/Supply
Products of agricultureCrop and animal production614.0986750.7685850.0474875.5961845.7611
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
1.44500.4250
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
0.0047
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output614.0986750.7732851.4924876.0211845.7611
Total imports of goods and services CIF146.6513177.0970182.3443216.2578217.5111
Total supply at basic prices760.7499927.87021 033.83671 092.27891 063.2722
Trade and transport margins126.2480143.2645159.7046171.3597173.7601
Taxes less subsidies on products33.232836.768237.362539.332044.6190
Total supply at purchaser's prices920.23071 107.90291 230.90381 302.97061 281.6513
Products of forestryCrop and animal production8.13239.37488.32287.674910.3928
Forestry and logging359.3858482.9507485.5014507.5903567.1454
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials28.128241.320833.747934.457736.5876
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction0.45410.84400.75460.84111.0738
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security0.00420.00640.01300.00550.0036
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output396.1046534.4967528.3397550.5695615.2032
Total imports of goods and services CIF23.781225.724123.846324.757020.9454
Total supply at basic prices419.8858560.2208552.1860575.3265636.1486
Trade and transport margins65.041482.210786.425390.694598.9733
Taxes less subsidies on products1.18531.51591.99242.07702.2793
Total supply at purchaser's prices486.1125643.9474640.6037668.0980737.4012
Fish and other fishing products; aquaculture productsCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture55.192966.277670.471171.618867.3393
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
0.49491.57661.14650.9313
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output55.192966.772572.047772.765368.2706
Total imports of goods and services CIF14.396523.082348.709833.606472.9978
Total supply at basic prices69.589489.8548120.7575106.3717141.2684
Trade and transport margins6.33836.65547.18558.682910.2774
Taxes less subsidies on products0.86860.97130.97991.04001.2315
Total supply at purchaser's prices76.796397.4815128.9229116.0946152.7773
Mining and quarryingCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying292.5287334.0365348.2027388.0981403.2013
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products1.58154.77141.71356.243110.8060
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products3.52824.52084.11064.68094.9301
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply0.74340.75341.21001.21701.1810
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction6.969511.247711.053813.490315.7135
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
0.74510.19990.2088
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output305.3513355.3298367.0357413.9293436.0407
Total imports of goods and services CIF195.7082205.3533262.6393278.5571203.2277
Total supply at basic prices501.0595560.6831629.6750692.4864639.2684
Trade and transport margins38.163243.354248.192859.866357.5609
Taxes less subsidies on products1.22422.17592.40833.06063.0759
Total supply at purchaser's prices540.4469606.2132680.2761755.4133699.9052
Food products, beverages and tobacco productsCrop and animal production38.584844.166234.239035.791334.4459
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
0.28810.39910.3867
Mining and quarrying0.20830.18460.17780.18780.1849
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products1 158.99381 297.44261 353.30771 524.98691 597.6551
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade2.48072.39410.09120.46730.2052
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
1.35981.4374
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output1 200.26761 344.18751 388.10381 563.19221 634.3152
Total imports of goods and services CIF817.9034986.10601 081.71601 150.99731 089.1038
Total supply at basic prices2 018.17102 330.29352 469.81982 714.18952 723.4190
Trade and transport margins589.7825639.6220688.8370747.1984793.8437
Taxes less subsidies on products561.4962669.3009730.1926767.3980840.0463
Total supply at purchaser's prices3 169.44973 639.21643 888.84944 228.78594 357.3090
Textiles, wearing apparel and leather productsCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture0.03640.02650.01350.16400.0800
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products352.0202405.1760430.0641422.7277442.4282
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment0.04360.07480.07770.10080.1141
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.0.03670.06860.09010.07490.2257
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing3.09851.75672.14272.47042.1183
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
0.22070.42100.33000.4293
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output355.2354407.3233432.8091425.8678445.3956
Total imports of goods and services CIF483.8964548.2139635.1710658.6705689.9935
Total supply at basic prices839.1318955.53721 067.98011 084.53831 135.3891
Trade and transport margins307.0658323.0747388.8174408.6275428.3488
Taxes less subsidies on products97.6742107.4956117.1858121.9504133.4216
Total supply at purchaser's prices1 243.87181 386.10751 573.98331 615.11621 697.1595
Wood and of products of wood and cork, except furniture; articles of straw and plaiting materialsCrop and animal production0.94370.79170.70780.62731.2171
Forestry and logging13.037816.154116.706916.065712.8091
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying0.15960.26061.85903.13573.9697
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products0.03380.02770.01250.0078
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials1 063.22501 241.65401 277.77141 459.81181 674.9594
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products3.27253.39392.26420.95871.0390
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.0.03300.02290.01440.00690.0617
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers0.58930.52750.50700.50230.4640
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing11.092015.836817.367712.21841.3319
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction0.53580.89071.32961.61232.5842
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade6.93999.35967.61928.53799.0292
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines0.32060.57540.76900.28830.1976
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output1 100.18301 289.49491 326.92871 503.77311 707.6629
Total imports of goods and services CIF223.0663269.1395291.4868348.7818404.0820
Total supply at basic prices1 323.24931 558.63441 618.41551 852.55492 111.7449
Trade and transport margins146.7193174.6042177.0109212.6062236.1120
Taxes less subsidies on products6.08266.52996.64226.91607.6747
Total supply at purchaser's prices1 476.05121 739.76851 802.06862 072.07712 355.5316
Paper and paper productsCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products178.1577192.1946196.4218194.5378201.0094
Printing and reproduction of recorded media3.51954.40184.25294.52164.3367
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products0.21320.19680.16630.16070.1795
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
First page  Previous page  Next page
Legend:
oMissing value
Data extracted on 21 nov 2018 10:27 UTC (GMT) fromStatistika andmebaas