First page  Previous page  Next page
Reference period2010201120122013201420152016
ProductIndustry/Supply
Products of agricultureCrop and animal production614.0986750.7685850.0474875.5961845.7611873.7040703.0876
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
1.44500.4250
(o..
4.25443.6319
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
0.0047
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output614.0986750.7732851.4924876.0211845.7611877.9584706.7195
Total imports of goods and services CIF146.6513177.0970182.3443216.2578217.5111217.9225245.7500
Total supply at basic prices760.7499927.87021 033.83671 092.27891 063.27221 095.8809952.4695
Trade and transport margins126.2480143.2645159.7046171.3597173.7601177.2706206.5801
Taxes less subsidies on products33.232836.768237.362539.332044.619031.031647.2070
Total supply at purchaser's prices920.23071 107.90291 230.90381 302.97061 281.65131 304.18311 206.2566
Products of forestryCrop and animal production8.13239.37488.32287.674910.392812.491212.8840
Forestry and logging359.3858482.9507485.5014507.5903567.1454624.4921646.4664
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials28.128241.320833.747934.457736.587637.544829.4731
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction0.45410.84400.75460.84111.07381.64931.5968
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.22700.2470
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.00630.3317
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0248
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security0.00420.00640.01300.00550.00360.00350.0032
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0201
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output396.1046534.4967528.3397550.5695615.2032676.4591691.0022
Total imports of goods and services CIF23.781225.724123.846324.757020.945423.348719.9887
Total supply at basic prices419.8858560.2208552.1860575.3265636.1486699.8078710.9909
Trade and transport margins65.041482.210786.425390.694598.973398.0522108.1820
Taxes less subsidies on products1.18531.51591.99242.07702.27932.33702.4081
Total supply at purchaser's prices486.1125643.9474640.6037668.0980737.4012800.1970821.5810
Fish and other fishing products; aquaculture productsCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture55.192966.277670.471171.618867.339376.295583.3130
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
0.49491.57661.14650.93130.92190.8817
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0164
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output55.192966.772572.047772.765368.270677.233884.1947
Total imports of goods and services CIF14.396523.082348.709833.606472.997874.073248.6218
Total supply at basic prices69.589489.8548120.7575106.3717141.2684151.3070132.8165
Trade and transport margins6.33836.65547.18558.682910.27749.322218.2104
Taxes less subsidies on products0.86860.97130.97991.04001.23151.42601.4710
Total supply at purchaser's prices76.796397.4815128.9229116.0946152.7773162.0552152.4979
Mining and quarryingCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0804
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying292.5287334.0365348.2027388.0981403.2013385.8342349.8969
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products1.58154.77141.71356.243110.80606.49297.2370
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products3.52824.52084.11064.68094.93014.63063.6056
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply0.74340.75341.21001.21701.18101.17500.9230
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction6.969511.247711.053813.490315.713510.802014.4840
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
0.74510.19990.20880.33720.2442
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0966
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output305.3513355.3298367.0357413.9293436.0407409.3685376.4711
Total imports of goods and services CIF195.7082205.3533262.6393278.5571203.2277181.4055105.2944
Total supply at basic prices501.0595560.6831629.6750692.4864639.2684590.7740481.7655
Trade and transport margins38.163243.354248.192859.866357.560953.084750.0446
Taxes less subsidies on products1.22422.17592.40833.06063.07593.08254.8087
Total supply at purchaser's prices540.4469606.2132680.2761755.4133699.9052646.9412536.6188
Food products, beverages and tobacco productsCrop and animal production38.584844.166234.239035.791334.445938.176727.4347
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
0.28810.39910.38670.43380.4441
Mining and quarrying0.20830.18460.17780.18780.18490.15960.1333
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products1 158.99381 297.44261 353.30771 524.98691 597.65511 493.44151 508.2041
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.1696
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade2.48072.39410.09120.46730.20520.52200.3896
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
1.35981.43741.40631.8157
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output1 200.26761 344.18751 388.10381 563.19221 634.31521 534.30951 538.4215
Total imports of goods and services CIF817.9034986.10601 081.71601 150.99731 089.10381 077.51571 203.9036
Total supply at basic prices2 018.17102 330.29352 469.81982 714.18952 723.41902 611.82522 742.3251
Trade and transport margins589.7825639.6220688.8370747.1984793.8437765.6884797.6698
Taxes less subsidies on products561.4962669.3009730.1926767.3980840.0463847.8767922.5806
Total supply at purchaser's prices3 169.44973 639.21643 888.84944 228.78594 357.30904 225.39034 462.5755
Textiles, wearing apparel and leather productsCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture0.03640.02650.01350.16400.08000.06000.0010
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products352.0202405.1760430.0641422.7277442.4282462.6380513.6512
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
First page  Previous page  Next page
Legend:
oMissing value
Data extracted on 19 sept 2020 08:57 UTC (GMT) fromStatistika andmebaas