First page  Previous page  Next page
Reference period201020112012201320142015
ProductIndustry/Supply
Products of agricultureCrop and animal production614.0986750.7685850.0474875.5961845.7611873.7040
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
1.44500.4250
(o..
4.2544
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
0.0047
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output614.0986750.7732851.4924876.0211845.7611877.9584
Total imports of goods and services CIF146.6513177.0970182.3443216.2578217.5111217.9225
Total supply at basic prices760.7499927.87021 033.83671 092.27891 063.27221 095.8809
Trade and transport margins126.2480143.2645159.7046171.3597173.7601177.2706
Taxes less subsidies on products33.232836.768237.362539.332044.619031.0316
Total supply at purchaser's prices920.23071 107.90291 230.90381 302.97061 281.65131 304.1831
Products of forestryCrop and animal production8.13239.37488.32287.674910.392812.4912
Forestry and logging359.3858482.9507485.5014507.5903567.1454624.4921
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials28.128241.320833.747934.457736.587637.5448
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction0.45410.84400.75460.84111.07381.6493
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.2270
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0063
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0248
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security0.00420.00640.01300.00550.00360.0035
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0201
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output396.1046534.4967528.3397550.5695615.2032676.4591
Total imports of goods and services CIF23.781225.724123.846324.757020.945423.3487
Total supply at basic prices419.8858560.2208552.1860575.3265636.1486699.8078
Trade and transport margins65.041482.210786.425390.694598.973398.0522
Taxes less subsidies on products1.18531.51591.99242.07702.27932.3370
Total supply at purchaser's prices486.1125643.9474640.6037668.0980737.4012800.1970
Fish and other fishing products; aquaculture productsCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture55.192966.277670.471171.618867.339376.2955
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
0.49491.57661.14650.93130.9219
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0164
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output55.192966.772572.047772.765368.270677.2338
Total imports of goods and services CIF14.396523.082348.709833.606472.997874.0732
Total supply at basic prices69.589489.8548120.7575106.3717141.2684151.3070
Trade and transport margins6.33836.65547.18558.682910.27749.3222
Taxes less subsidies on products0.86860.97130.97991.04001.23151.4260
Total supply at purchaser's prices76.796397.4815128.9229116.0946152.7773162.0552
Mining and quarryingCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Mining and quarrying292.5287334.0365348.2027388.0981403.2013385.8342
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products1.58154.77141.71356.243110.80606.4929
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products3.52824.52084.11064.68094.93014.6306
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply0.74340.75341.21001.21701.18101.1750
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction6.969511.247711.053813.490315.713510.8020
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
0.74510.19990.20880.3372
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.0966
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output305.3513355.3298367.0357413.9293436.0407409.3685
Total imports of goods and services CIF195.7082205.3533262.6393278.5571203.2277181.4055
Total supply at basic prices501.0595560.6831629.6750692.4864639.2684590.7740
Trade and transport margins38.163243.354248.192859.866357.560953.0847
Taxes less subsidies on products1.22422.17592.40833.06063.07593.0825
Total supply at purchaser's prices540.4469606.2132680.2761755.4133699.9052646.9412
Food products, beverages and tobacco productsCrop and animal production38.584844.166234.239035.791334.445938.1767
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture
(o..
(o..
0.28810.39910.38670.4338
Mining and quarrying0.20830.18460.17780.18780.18490.1596
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products1 158.99381 297.44261 353.30771 524.98691 597.65511 493.4415
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.1696
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade2.48072.39410.09120.46730.20520.5220
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
1.35981.43741.4063
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output1 200.26761 344.18751 388.10381 563.19221 634.31521 534.3095
Total imports of goods and services CIF817.9034986.10601 081.71601 150.99731 089.10381 077.5157
Total supply at basic prices2 018.17102 330.29352 469.81982 714.18952 723.41902 611.8252
Trade and transport margins589.7825639.6220688.8370747.1984793.8437765.6884
Taxes less subsidies on products561.4962669.3009730.1926767.3980840.0463847.8767
Total supply at purchaser's prices3 169.44973 639.21643 888.84944 228.78594 357.30904 225.3903
Textiles, wearing apparel and leather productsCrop and animal production
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Forestry and logging
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Fishing and aquaculture0.03640.02650.01350.16400.08000.0600
Mining and quarrying
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of food, beverages and tobacco products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of textiles, wearing apparel and leather products352.0202405.1760430.0641422.7277442.4282462.6380
Manufacture of wood and wood and cork products, ex furniture, articles of plaiting materials
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of paper and paper products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Printing and reproduction of recorded media
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of coke and refined petroleum products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products and pharmaceutical preparations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of rubber and plastic products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
0.5636
Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of basic metals
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment0.04360.07480.07770.10080.11410.1188
Manufacture of computer, electronic and optical products
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of electrical equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c.0.03670.06860.09010.07490.22570.1217
Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of other transport equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Manufacture of furniture, other manufacturing3.09851.75672.14272.47042.11833.6485
Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water collection, treatment and supply
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sewerage, waste collection, treatment and disposal; materials recovery; remediation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Construction
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Wholesale trade
(o..
0.22070.42100.33000.42930.5803
Retail trade
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Land transport and transport via pipelines
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Water transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Air transport
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Warehousing and support activities for transportation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Postal and courier activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Accommodation; food and beverage service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Publishing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Movie, video, TV programme production, sound recording, music publishing, broadcasting activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Telecommunications
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Computer programming, consultancy and related activities; information service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Real estate activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Legal and accounting activities; activities of head offices; management consultancy activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Scientific research and development
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Advertising and market research
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other professional, scientific and technical activities; veterinary activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Rental and leasing activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Employment activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Security, investigation; services to buildings and landscape; office and business support activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Public administration and defence; compulsory social security
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Education
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Human health activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Residential care activities; social work activities without accommodation
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Creative, arts, entertainment and cultural activities, libraries, museums; gambling activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of membership organisations
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Repair of computers and personal and household goods
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Other personal service activities
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Activities of households as employers; goods and services producing activities for own use
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
(o..
Total output355.2354407.3233432.8091425.8678445.3956467.7309
Total imports of goods and services CIF483.8964548.2139635.1710658.6705689.9935604.6268
Total supply at basic prices839.1318955.53721 067.98011 084.53831 135.38911 072.3577
Trade and transport margins307.0658323.0747388.8174408.6275428.3488430.3357
Taxes less subsidies on products97.6742107.4956117.1858121.9504133.4216142.8922
Total supply at purchaser's prices1 243.87181 386.10751 573.98331 615.11621 697.15951 645.5856
Wood and of products of wood and cork, except furniture; articles of straw and plaiting materialsCrop and animal production0.94370.79170.70780.62731.21711.3576
Forestry and logging13.037816.154116.706916.065712.809111.9467
First page  Previous page  Next page
Legend:
oMissing value
Data extracted on 23 märts 2019 08:18 UTC (GMT) fromStatistika andmebaas