Reference period20002001200220032004200520062007
Economic activity (EMTAK 2003)
Economic activities total2.83.02.41.81.71.71.61.6
Mining4.015.53.72.07.00.0
(q..
(q..
Manufacturing5.35.34.92.82.72.22.22.2
Electricity, gas and water supply2.420.01.12.21.02.0
(q..
(q..
Construction4.43.82.62.12.02.22.12.0
Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles etc.2.32.71.81.71.51.61.51.5
Hotels and restaurants2.93.53.82.23.12.42.32.4
Transport, storage and communication2.63.51.71.61.41.41.61.4
Financial intermediation2.61.91.81.32.01.51.31.4
Real estate, renting and business activities2.12.01.61.61.41.51.51.4
Education5.73.41.81.51.52.41.51.5
Health and social work2.74.49.84.22.12.51.92.3
Other community, social and personal service activities2.43.52.71.71.61.61.51.8
Legend:
qMissing value; suppressed
Data extracted on 22 juuli 2019 12:08 UTC (GMT) fromStatistika andmebaas

Information

Please check the i to get information

Palume Teid leida aega ja täita väike küsimustik Statistikaameti andmebaasi kohta.